Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | Fond du Lac vs. Oshkosh North |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Neenah vs. Oshkosh West |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Oshkosh North vs. Appleton North |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Oshkosh West vs. Kaukauna |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:30am | Read Elementary Picture Day eAcademy Students- 8-9AM ONLY | |
Read Elementary Picture Day eAcademy Students- 8-9AM ONLY | ||
8:30am- 11:00am | PTMS and ALPs student picture day eAcademy Students - 11:00-12:30 | |
PTMS and ALPs student picture day eAcademy Students - 11:00-12:30 | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Kimberly vs. Oshkosh West |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Oshkosh North vs. Appleton West |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Oshkosh West vs. Kimberly |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Appleton West vs. Oshkosh North |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | Oshkosh West vs. Oshkosh N/L |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | Oshkosh West vs. Oshkosh N/L |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Hortonville vs. Oshkosh West |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Oshkosh North vs. Fond du Lac |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Oshkosh West vs. Oshkosh N/L |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Oshkosh West vs. Oshkosh N/L |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Oshkosh North vs. Fond du Lac |
7:15pm |
(Cancelled) | Hortonville vs. Oshkosh West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 10:55am | LAKESIDE ELEMENTARY - Picture Day for A Group @ Lakeside Elementary 7:15-10:55 a.m. | |
LAKESIDE ELEMENTARY - Picture Day for A Group @ Lakeside Elementary 7:15-10:55 a.m. | ||
8:00am- 10:30am | Picture Day- Read Elementary School | |
Picture Day- Read Elementary School | ||
8:30am- 10:00am | PTMS and ALPs student picture day | |
PTMS and ALPs student picture day | ||
6:00pm | Location: OASD Administration Office (215 S. Eagle Street, Oshkosh) | |
Location: OASD Administration Office (215 S. Eagle Street, Oshkosh) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 10:55am | LAKESIDE ELEMENTARY- Picture Day for B Group @ Lakeside Elementary 7:15-10:55 a.m. | |
LAKESIDE ELEMENTARY- Picture Day for B Group @ Lakeside Elementary 7:15-10:55 a.m. | ||
8:00am- 10:30am | Washington Picture Day | |
Washington Picture Day | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
(Postponed) | Roosevelt Elementary - Picture Day |
Roosevelt Elementary - Picture Day | ||
8:00am- 2:00pm | ||
8:30am | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Alberta Kimball Auditorium - Auditorium
|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Oshkosh West vs. Appleton East |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Appleton East vs. Oshkosh West |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | Oshkosh West vs. Kimberly |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | Neenah vs. Oshkosh North |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Oshkosh West vs. Kaukauna |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Wayland Academy vs. Oshkosh West |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Kimberly vs. Oshkosh North |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Fond du Lac vs. Oshkosh West |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Oshkosh North vs. Neenah |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Fond du Lac vs. Oshkosh West |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Oshkosh West vs. Fond du Lac |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Kimberly vs. Oshkosh North |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Oshkosh West vs. Fond du Lac |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Kimberly vs. Oshkosh North |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Oshkosh North vs. Neenah |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Oshkosh West vs. Fond du Lac |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Kimberly vs. Oshkosh North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:00am |
(Postponed) | ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY PICTURE DAY |
ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY PICTURE DAY | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Alberta Kimball Auditorium - Auditorium
|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. West Bend East |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Appleton West |
6:00pm- 6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Homecoming Parade Will start at Roosevelt Elementary school, travelling down Josslyn Street to Titan Stadium |
Homecoming Parade Will start at Roosevelt Elementary school, travelling down Josslyn Street to Titan Stadium | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Homecoming Tailgating Music/Food/Fun at Titan Stadium |
Homecoming Tailgating Music/Food/Fun at Titan Stadium | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Oshkosh West vs. Kimberly |
8:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00pm
(Cancelled) | Neenah vs. Oshkosh North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am |
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. West Bend East |
9:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Lourdes Academy | |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Lourdes Academy |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Neenah |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Neenah |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | Kaukauna vs. Oshkosh West |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | Oshkosh North vs. Appleton North |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | Kaukauna vs. Oshkosh West |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | Oshkosh North vs. Appleton North |
11:30am |
(Cancelled) | Kaukauna vs. Oshkosh West |
11:30am |
(Cancelled) | Oshkosh North vs. Appleton North |
8:00pm- 11:00pm |
(Cancelled) | North - Cafeteria
more.. Homecoming Dance North Fieldhouse |
Homecoming Dance North Fieldhouse |